Banner

Thank you! We're now over 25, 900 viewer submitted dick pics. WE LOVE DICK!!! Don't delay...post your dick today. :)

Monday, February 8, 2016

dick. blog was on a sticker on top of a urinal at the rest stop.


cock


I'm straight just want to give it to some lucky guy in the shitter :)


i am a straight guy and responding to your sticker I saw with this site on it on a gas pump today.


Horny in ATL


hey.


I HAVE A "TRUE" BBC THAT I KNOW HOW TO USE.


I wanna skull fuck somebody.


blog was on a note somebody tossed into my truck bed while I was at a superbowl event last night. here's my dick.


Make me your sex toy CB#: 928-679-0199 Anybody want suck me dry CB#: 928-679-0199

Anybody want suck me dry
CB#: 928-679-0199

Just plain horny.


just a horny chub with a hardon. haha. seen your blog on a sticker on a gas pump at the Sunoco stn. Made me kinda hard thinking about posting my dick so here it is.


horny.


Hot as fuck dick pics submitted by a good friend in AZ. Love him. Thanks for the share bud. Post more.


dick


some T&D for you. haha


21 bored and horny as fuck. Shoulda went to work today but got too fucked up on 420 and drunk at the SB party last night. Found a sticker on my car with this blogsite on it so here's my hardon for you all to enjoy. HMU with comments.


Got a nice wet n warm hole for me to slip this into?


22 y/o 7inch thick young cock, bi masculine bubble butt for you to get off on if these make ya horny. hope they do.


24 in need of some head but I'll settle for comments. haha. found your blog on the bathroom wall at dunkin donuts and thought WTF can it hurt to post my horny deprived young uncut cock. haha. lemme know if you would blog me if you saw me naked, crashed on a couch somewhere and you were horny too?


dick pic


always horny the day after superbowl. haha


softie selfie for you.


So as many pics as I've sent you all, I found a pic I haven't shared with you all before. hope you like it.


Heavy and horny cock.


and yet another one for you. would you enjoy my small cock?


Hi


Another. Small and mighty. hehe


thoughts?


cock


blog is on this bathroom wall.


first post. got your blog from a flyer I found near my truck when I was at a superbowl party last night.


Morning wood;) what do you think?


Fresh out the shower...


My throbbing cock in my dorm room.


someone put a sticker with this site on it, on my car last night when I was at a superbowl party. Wife's gone to work so now have a chance to rub one up and post for you. Let me know what you think.


I'm back and ready to get sucked off.