Count

Over 20,000 posts!
Over 1,160,000 viewers consistently.


Friday, March 27, 2015

cock pic


blog site was on this urinal top. thought i would take a shot and send it in. lemme know how it looks k?


Quick dick pic at work.


Cock pic for the blog


Dick


About to release the goods ;). What's everyone think?


Curious what you think.


Hairy, veiny and uncut, tell me what you think


Hard for an Atlanta Babe!


cock pic


1st post let me know what ya think?


Post


I shoot both ways :)


Any gals or guys like this?


Hello again...


Happy Friday!! hopefully I find someone to sit in this!!


My first post. Hope yall like it!


Found this blog on a bathroom wall and got curious and wanted to see my cock on it. haha. Here's my dick. What do you think of it?


dick


Thursday, March 26, 2015

My woody, anyone wanna join?


Big Semi

INSTANTLY POST YOUR PIC, VID OR FILE WITH MESSAGE TO D4C1984.CELL@BLOGGER.COM AUTO POSTS! NO WAITING.

dick pic


Another of hard uncut cock


Hanging in the elevator! (Sorry for bad quality)


Close-up, dripping precum.


What do ya think??


Anyone want to play with me?


Fun in the changing room


Dick pic


A little "under my desk" shot for you.


Love showing this off


My first post. Hope yall like it!


Submission Hope you like my dick!





Hope you like my dick!